Malaysia Dateline

Senarai penuh calon PH bertanding PRN Sarawak

Senarai penuh calon Pakatan Harapan bertanding dalam PRN Sarawak

8 calon AMANAH

1.  N42 Semop – Fadillah Sabali

2. N40 Kabong – Hud Andri

3. N07 Samariang – Abg Halil Abg Naili

4. N05 Demak Laut – Jen Peli

5. N44 Jemoreng – Ustazah Zainab

6. N16 Muara Tuang – Haji Daud Eali

7. N26 Gedong – Kamal Bujang

8. N27 Sebuyau [email protected] Rojis

26 calon DAP

1. N.2 Tasik Biru – Granda Aing
2. N.9 Padungan – Chong Chieng Jen
3. N.10 Pending – Violet Yong Wui Wui
4. N.12 Kota Sentosa – Michael Kong Feng Nian
5. N.13 Batu Kitang – Abdul Aziz Isa
6. N.14 Batu Kawah – Kelvin Yii Lee Wuen
7. N.17 Stakan – Leslie Ting Xiang Zhi
8. N.19 Mambong – Chang Hon Hiung
9. N.22 Kedup – Learry Anak Jabul
10. N.23 Bukit Semuja – Brolin Nicholsion
11. N.32 Simanggang – Leon Jimat Donald
12. N.45 Repok – Wong Pak Ming
13. N.46 Meradong – Yong Siew Wei
14. N.51 Bukit Assek – Irene Chang Oi Ling
15. N.51 Dudong – Paul Ling
16. N.53 Bawang Assan – Amy Lau Bik Yieng
17. N.54 Pelawan – David Wong Kee Woan
18. N.61 Pelagus – Solomon Kumbong
19. N.63 Bukit Goram – Joseph Jinggut
20. N.64 Baleh – Kenneth Usang
21. N.68 Tanjong Batu – Chiew Chan Yew
22. N.69 Kemena – Dr. John Brian
23. N.70 Samalaju – Tonny Ung
24. N.73 Piasau – Peter Hee Leh Keng
25. N.74 Pujut – Alan Ling Sie Kiong
26. N.75 Senadin – Marcus Hugo

28 calon PKR

1. N1 Opa – Meneng Biris
2. N6 Tupong – Ahmad Nazib Johari
3. N8 Satok – Datuk Ir Dr Nor Irwan
4. N11 Batu Lintang – Cherishe Ng Phuay Hui
5. N15 Asajaya – Mahmud Epah
6. N18 Serembu – Michael Saweng
7. N20 Tarat – Christo Michael
8. N21 Tebedu – Senior William Rade
9. N24 Sadong Jaya – Cikgu Piee
10. N25 Simunjan – Hapeni Fadil
11. N28 Lingga – Abg Kassim Abg Bujang
12. N29 Beting Maro – Abang Zulkifli Abang Engkeh
13. N35 Saribas – Patrick Kamis
14. N37 Bukit Saban – Mikail Mathew Abdullah
15. N49 Ngemah – Satu Anchom
16. N50 Machan – M Fauzi @ Joseph @ Usit
17. N57 Tellian – Mohd Arwin Lim Abdullah
18. N58 Balingian – Abdul Jalil Bujang
19. N60 Kakus – Joshua Jabeng
20. N62 Katibas – Munan Laja
21. N66 Murum – Anie Amat
22. N71 Bekenu – Norhafizah Joharie
23. N72 Lambir – Zulhaidah Suboh
24. N76 Marudi – Elias Lipi Mat
25. N77 Telang Usan – Philip Jau Ding
26. N78 Mulu – Roland Engan
27. N80 Batu Danau – Racha Balang
28. N81 Ba Kelalan – Martin Samuel Labo